VEREINSSPIELPLAN

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 06.08.2017   15:00      TSV 1905 Dasslitz   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   2 : 4 
 12.08.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   FSV Berga   5 : 3 
 12.08.2017   15:00      SV BW 90 Greiz   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   8 : 6 
 13.08.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   2 : 6 
 13.08.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   SV Zehma 1897   8 : 0 
 17.08.2017   17:30      SG Post SV Gera   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)   5 : 1 
 18.08.2017   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   SG OTG 1902 Gera   7 : 2 
 18.08.2017   17:30      SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)   2 : 1 
 18.08.2017   18:30      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda II   5 : 1 
 19.08.2017   10:30      SG FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SG Großenstein (C1)   15 : 1 
 19.08.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SG OTG 1902 Gera   9 : 1 
 20.08.2017   10:30      SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)   0 : 11 
 20.08.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C2)   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   0 : 9 
 26.08.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   SV Aga   5 : 0 
 26.08.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C1)   vs.   SSV Tra.Nöbdenitz   6 : 2 
 26.08.2017   15:00      Eurotrink Kickers   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 7 
 27.08.2017   10:30      SG Hohenölsener SV   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   5 : 3 
 29.08.2017   17:00      SG VfL 1990 Gera II   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)   0 : 9 
 01.09.2017   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   JFC Gera II   9 : 0 
 01.09.2017   17:30      OTG Gera II   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)   2 : 6 
 02.09.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SG BSG Wismut Gera   0 : 9 
 02.09.2017   16:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   0 : 2 
 03.09.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C2)   vs.   TSG Caaschwitz   0 : 5 
 03.09.2017   11:00      SV Rositz   vs.   SG Großenstein (C1)   0 : 6 
 07.09.2017   17:30      BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)   2 : 6 
 09.09.2017   09:00      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   SG SV Schmölln 1913   15 : 3 
 09.09.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C)   vs.   SG BSG Wismut Gera   5 : 3 
 09.09.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   SSV Tra.Nöbdenitz   1 : 5 
 10.09.2017   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SV Niederpöllnitz II   2 : 3 
 13.09.2017   17:00      TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)   1 : 4 
 16.09.2017   09:00      SG Eurotrink K.III   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)   3 : 8 
 16.09.2017   09:00      SG Großenstein (C1)   vs.   SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain   2 : 1 
 16.09.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   9 : 1 
 16.09.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SG FSV Langenleuba   3 : 3 
 16.09.2017   15:00      SV Langenberg   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 7 
 19.09.2017   17:00      JFC Gera   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)   1 : 0 
 22.09.2017   16:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   Lusaner SC 1980   1 : 2 
 23.09.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C1)   vs.   SV Mot.Altenburg II   15 : 0 
 23.09.2017   10:30      SG SV Lok Altenburg   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)   8 : 1 
 24.09.2017   10:30      SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SG Großenstein (C2)   8 : 1 
 24.09.2017   10:30      SG SV Schmölln 1913   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   2 : 1 
 24.09.2017   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   1.FC Greiz II   4 : 1 
 30.09.2017   15:00      SG Langenwetzendorf   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 0 
 14.10.2017   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   1 : 0 
 21.10.2017   09:00      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   JFC Gera III   3 : 4 
 21.10.2017   09:00      ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SG Großenstein (C1)   8 : 2 
 21.10.2017   10:30      SV Langenberg   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)   0 : 9 
 21.10.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   JFC Gera III   0 : 6 
 21.10.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SV Einheit Altenburg   8 : 0 
 21.10.2017   13:00      SG Westvororte II   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   0 : 5 
 22.10.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C2)   vs.   Lusaner SC 1980 II   8 : 1 
 28.10.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   SV Zehma 1897   9 : 2 
 28.10.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C1)   vs.   SG FSV Meuselwitz   9 : 4 
 28.10.2017   10:30      BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   SG Großenstein (C2)   6 : 0 
 28.10.2017   10:30      SG SV Schmölln 1913   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)   3 : 2 
 28.10.2017   10:30      ASV Wintersdorf   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   1 : 2 
 28.10.2017   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   Spg.SG Braunichwalde   2 : 0 
 04.11.2017   10:30      SG Post SV Gera   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)   2 : 7 
 04.11.2017   10:30      Lusaner SC 1980 II   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)   0 : 6 
 04.11.2017   10:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   SG Eintr.Fockendorf   5 : 4 
 04.11.2017   10:30      SG SV Roschütz   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   2 : 3 
 04.11.2017   11:00      SG BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   SG Großenstein (C2)   11 : 4 
 05.11.2017   10:30      SG Großenstein (C)   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   2 : 4 
 05.11.2017   14:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SG FSV Berga   2 : 2 
 11.11.2017   14:00      SV BW Auma   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 3 
 12.11.2017   10:30      SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   SG Großenstein (C2)   7 : 1 
 18.11.2017   10:30      SG SV Lok Altenburg   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   1 : 2 
 03.12.2017   14:00      Motor Zeulenroda II   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   3 : 2 
 04.03.2018   10:30      SSV Tra.Nöbdenitz   vs.   SG Großenstein (C1)   2 : 4 
 10.03.2018   10:30      SG BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   1 : 1 
 17.03.2018   10:30      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   SG VfL 1990 Gera II   ausgef. 
 23.03.2018   16:30      SG OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)   ausgef. 
 24.03.2018   17:15      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SV Langenberg   3 : 0 
 29.03.2018   18:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SV BW 90 Greiz   4 : 3 
 02.04.2018   14:00      SV Pöllwitz   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 2 
 04.04.2018   17:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   0 : 3 
 07.04.2018   10:30      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   SG Braunichswalde II   1 : 3 
 07.04.2018   15:00      1.FC Greiz II   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   5 : 2 
 08.04.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SG Hohenölsener SV   2 : 2 
 10.04.2018   17:00      SSV Tra.Nöbdenitz   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)   1 : 1 
 10.04.2018   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   SV E.Bad Köstritz   6 : 2 
 11.04.2018   18:00      SG OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   1 : 9 
 13.04.2018   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   SV E. Bad Köstritz   7 : 0 
 14.04.2018   10:00      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   2 : 3 
 14.04.2018   10:30      SG SV Schmölln 1913   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)   0 : 6 
 14.04.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (C1)   vs.   SV Rositz   4 : 4 
 14.04.2018   10:30      SG FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   10 : 3 
 14.04.2018   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SG Langenwetzendorf   4 : 3 
 15.04.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (C2)   vs.   SG BSG Wismut Gera   0 : 7 
 18.04.2018   17:10      JFC Gera   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)   2 : 1 
 18.04.2018   17:30      SV Aga   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)   0 : 1 
 18.04.2018   18:30      SG SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SG Großenstein (C1)   5 : 1 
 19.04.2018   17:00      SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)   5 : 3 
 20.04.2018   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   1 : 0 
 21.04.2018   09:00      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   SG Eurotrink K.III   4 : 1 
 21.04.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SG SV Schmölln 1913   1 : 5 
 21.04.2018   10:30      SV Mot.Altenburg II   vs.   SG Großenstein (C1)   1 : 10 
 21.04.2018   10:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   SG SV Lok Altenburg   1 : 1 
 21.04.2018   15:00      TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   2 : 3 
 22.04.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (C2)   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   2 : 7 
 28.04.2018   09:00      Lusaner SC 1980 II   vs.   SG Großenstein (C2)   4 : 1 
 28.04.2018   09:00      JFC Gera III   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)   2 : 0 
 28.04.2018   10:30      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   3 : 1 
 28.04.2018   10:30      SV Einheit Altenburg   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)   2 : 4 
 28.04.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (C1)   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   8 : 3 
 28.04.2018   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SG Westvororte II   2 : 0 
 01.05.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   4 : 0 
 01.05.2018   14:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   Eurotrink Kickers   0 : 1 
 02.05.2018   17:30      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   OTG Gera II   17 : 0 
 03.05.2018   17:00      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   BSV Paitzdorf   1 : 1 
 05.05.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   ASV Wintersdorf  - : -
 05.05.2018   10:30      SG FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SG Großenstein (C1)  - : -
 05.05.2018   10:30      SG Ronneburg (D)   vs.   SG SV Schmölln 1913  - : -
 05.05.2018   11:00      JFC Gera III   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)  - : -
 06.05.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (C2)   vs.   BSV Paitzdorf  - : -
 06.05.2018   14:00      Spg.SG Braunichwalde   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
 12.05.2018   10:30      SV Zehma 1897   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)  - : -
 12.05.2018   10:30      SG Eintr.Fockendorf   vs.   SG Ronneburg (D)  - : -
 12.05.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (C1)   vs.   SG FSV Gößnitz  - : -
 12.05.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SG SV Roschütz  - : -
 12.05.2018   15:00      SG FSV Berga   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
 13.05.2018   10:30      TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   SG Großenstein (C2)  - : -
 15.05.2018   17:00      Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)  - : -
 17.05.2018   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   JFC Gera  - : -
 18.05.2018   18:30      SV Niederpöllnitz II   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
 22.05.2018   17:00      JFC Gera II   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)  - : -
 25.05.2018   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   SV Langenberg  - : -
 26.05.2018   10:30      SG Ronneburg (E)   vs.   SG Post SV Gera  - : -
 26.05.2018   10:30      FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SG Großenstein (A)  - : -
 27.05.2018   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SV BW Auma  - : -
 03.06.2018   10:30      SG Braunichswalde II   vs.   SG Ronneburg (E)  - : -
 03.06.2018   10:30      SG Großenstein (A)   vs.   SG SV Lok Altenburg  - : -
 03.06.2018   15:00      FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SV Pöllwitz  - : -
 05.06.2018   17:00      SV E. Bad Köstritz   vs.   SG Ronneburg (F)  - : -
 12.06.2018   17:00      SG Ronneburg (F)   vs.   Lusaner SC 1980 II  - : -